Free Porn Videos Online

Anastasia Blue

Aliases: Anesthesia, Elena Martushev Behm

Country: United States

Born: 1980-06-11

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 47 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 235

Pornstar Anastasia Blue videos

1 Videos
Anastasia Blue was born as Elena Behm in 1980 in Alaska and started her career in adult entertainment in 1999 when she moved to California. Her acting skills went beyond x-rated movies, and she was cast in mainstream flick Blow in 2001, but she was not credited for the part. Tragically she ended her own life in the summer 2008 with a Tylenol overdose.

AVN Award 2000: Best Anal Sex Scene - Video.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars